MEADOW EXPRESS LIMITED, Gwersyllt

MEADOW EXPRESS LIMITED
97 The Meadows, Gwersyllt
LL11 4TJ Gwersyllt
Wrexham Wales
Phone:
01978 751454
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
MEADOW EXPRESS LIMITED
Reg. office address
MEADOW EXPRESS 97, THE MEADOWS, LL11 4TJ, Gwersyllt, Wrexham
Company Number
08576375
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
RHOSE EXPRESS, CONVIENIENT AND OFFLICENCE SHOP LIMITED
SIC Code
47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
Date of Incorporation
19 Jun 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
the Vicarage Menai Road Wrexham LL139LB United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Retail Shops, Grocers & Convenience Stores
MEADOW EXPRESS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MEADOW EXPRESS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Dodds Lane, Ruabon
    LL11 4NL  Wrexham
  2. Dodds Lane
    LL11 4NT  Gwersyllt
  3. 1 Bryn Ucha, Rhosrobin
    LL11 4PL  Wrexham
  4. Victoria Road
    LL11 6NL  Brynteg
  5. UNIT 7, TWO MILE IND ESTATE, QUARRY ROAD
    LL11 6AB  Brynteg
  6. 29-31 DARBY ROAD
    LL11 6LW  Brynteg
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies